Is Seasoning Mix, Chili Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice (Including Red Pepper), Wheat Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Seasoning Mix, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning Mix, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


