Is Seasoning Mix for Roast Red Pork, 3.52 Ounces Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- contains soy bean, wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Bean, Salt, Wheat), Spices (Cinnamon, Pepper, Star Anise), Garlic, Soy Bean Oil, Msg, Fd &C Red 3, Contains Soy Bean, Wheat (Gluten), Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanut And Sesame
Check Seasoning Mix for Roast Red Pork, 3.52 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning Mix for Roast Red Pork, 3.52 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasoning Mix for Roast Red Pork, 3.52 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


