Is Seasoning mix for tomato & pepper fajitas Ingredie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy 1243k3/
Check Seasoning mix for tomato & pepper fajitas Ingredie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning mix for tomato & pepper fajitas Ingredie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping


