Is Seasoning mix for tomato & pepper fajitas Ingredie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy 1243k3/

Check Seasoning mix for tomato & pepper fajitas Ingredie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping