Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEASONING MIX, TACO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA), ONION, WHEY (MILK), SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID.

Check SEASONING MIX, TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Peanut Free? SEASONING MIX, TACO | Spoonful