Is SEASONING & RUB SAUCE, SEASONING & RUB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), SUGAR, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC AND BELL PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, CITRIC ACID & NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SEASONING & RUB SAUCE, SEASONING & RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING & RUB SAUCE, SEASONING & RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONING & RUB SAUCE, SEASONING & RUB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


