Is SEASONING & RUB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, SMOKED PAPRIKA, ANCHO CHILE, CHIPOTLE CHILE
Check SEASONING & RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING & RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


