Is SEASONING SAUCE FOR SOBA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT AND WHEAT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DRIED BONITO, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, KELP EXTRACT, RICE FERMENTED SEASONING, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM RIBONUCLEOTIDES.
Check SEASONING SAUCE FOR SOBA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING SAUCE FOR SOBA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


