Is seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nopedents s gar spice mstard ser galc cry crusned r d perr eat wtn ole ol and season to taste orated gar,, y a er oreganc contains: mustard packed on: 11/01/21 typical shelf life: 23 years packaged by pittsburgh spice co, pittsburgh, pa 15205 www,pghspice,com

Check seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping