Is Seasonings Oregano, 0.32 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano

Check Seasonings Oregano, 0.32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasonings Oregano, 0.32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingMarinading