Is Seasonned Seaweed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried seaweed, corn oil, sesame oil, seasoning salt.
Check Seasonned Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasonned Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


