Is Season's Choice Chili Lime Waffle Fries Soy Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Potato, Water, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Paprika, Garlic, Chili Pepper, Natural Flavors, Oregano, Pepper. Contains Wheat.
Check Season's Choice Chili Lime Waffle Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Season's Choice Chili Lime Waffle Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Alexia Fries Seasoned Waffle Cut - 20 Oz
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Frozen


