Is Season's Choice Crinkle Cut French Fries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Salt, Color Added, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate (to Promote Color Retention).

Check Season's Choice Crinkle Cut French Fries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season's Choice Crinkle Cut French Fries is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking