Is Season's Choice Steak Fries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Salt, Color Added, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate (to Promote Color Retention).

Check Season's Choice Steak Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSnacking