Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Season's Choice Strawberry Banana Blend Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry, BANANA (BANANA, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID).

Check Season's Choice Strawberry Banana Blend Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie
Soy Free? Season's Choice Strawberry Banana Blend Unsweetened | Spoonful