Is SEASONS, ICED TEA AND LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SYRUP SOLIDS, BLACK TEA WITH TEA EXTRACT, HIBISCUS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS.

Check SEASONS, ICED TEA AND LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking