Is Seasons Pride Bubble N' Squeak Patties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Mashed Potato (60%), Vegetables (20%) (peas, Green Bean, Carrot, Onion), Vegetable Oil, Starch (potato, Maize), Dextrose, Salt, Whey Protein (milk), Thickener (415). Contains: Milk. May Contain Sulphites.

Check Seasons Pride Bubble N' Squeak Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking