Is Seasons Pride Hash Browns Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (90%), Canola Oil, Salt, Potato Flakes, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (450). Contains Sulphites, Gluten and Wheat.

Check Seasons Pride Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast Item