Is Season's Pride Mashed Potato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (89%), Whole Milk (13%), Concentrated Butter (from Milk) (3%), Salt, White Pepper. Contains Milk. It may also contain Gluten, Wheat and Rye.
Check Season's Pride Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Season's Pride Mashed Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


