Is Season's Pride Potato Jewels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Corn Starch (From Maize), Salt, Dextrose (From Maize).

Check Season's Pride Potato Jewels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking