Is Seasons Pride Straight Cut Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (95%), Vegetable Oil, Mineral Salt (450), Dextrose. Contains Sulphites.

Check Seasons Pride Straight Cut Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish