Is Seattle Chocolate Double Chocolate Truffle Bar, Double Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL.
Check Seattle Chocolate Double Chocolate Truffle Bar, Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattle Chocolate Double Chocolate Truffle Bar, Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


