Is Seattle Chocolate Funnel Cake Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (cane Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Organic Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Raw Cane Demerara Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt. Contains Milk, Soy and Coconut.
Check Seattle Chocolate Funnel Cake Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattle Chocolate Funnel Cake Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Bar


