Is Seattle Chocolate Hot Buttered Rum Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Toffee (Cane Sugar, Butter, Rice Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Non-hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Salt, Natural Rum Flavor
Check Seattle Chocolate Hot Buttered Rum Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattle Chocolate Hot Buttered Rum Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


