Is Seattle Chocolate Mint Chip Green Mint Chip Chocolate Truffle Bar, Mint Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, MILK, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COLOR (ALFALFA EXTRACT), PURE PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Seattle Chocolate Mint Chip Green Mint Chip Chocolate Truffle Bar, Mint Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattle Chocolate Mint Chip Green Mint Chip Chocolate Truffle Bar, Mint Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


