Is SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL TOFFEE (SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ROASTED ALMONDS, TURKISH GROUND DECAFFEINATED COFFEE, SEA SALT.
Check SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


