Is SEATTLE, SORBET, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICE,WATER,SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHAMPAGNE, LEMON JUICE, ORGANGE PUREE, NATURAL GUMS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, (LESS THAN 1% ALCOHOL).

Check SEATTLE, SORBET, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go