Is SEATTLE, SORBET, FRENCH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, NATURAL GUMS, PECTIN, ORANGE EXTRACT, VANILLA, SALT.
Check SEATTLE, SORBET, FRENCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEATTLE, SORBET, FRENCH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


