Is SEATTLE, SORBET, LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIME JUICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TQUILA, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN NATURAL GUMS, LIME PEEL, (LESS THAN 1% ALCOHOL).
Check SEATTLE, SORBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEATTLE, SORBET, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


