Is SEATTLE, SORBET, RASPBERRY MERLOT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WINE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL GUMS, PECTIN, (LESS THAN 1% ALCOHOL).
Check SEATTLE, SORBET, RASPBERRY MERLOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEATTLE, SORBET, RASPBERRY MERLOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
Seattle Sourdough Baking Company Bread Sliced Round Waterfront Sourdough - 24 Oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


