Is Seattles Best Coffee Coffee K-Cups Pods Toasted Hazelnut - 10 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Seattles Best Coffee Coffee K-Cups Pods Toasted Hazelnut - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattles Best Coffee Coffee K-Cups Pods Toasted Hazelnut - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
Senor Rico Rice Pudding Snack, Refrigerated in Individual Sealed Plastic Cups, 3.75 oz, 4 Count
Where to buy
Seattles Best Coffee Coffee K-Cups Pods Toasted Hazelnut - 10 Count is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


