Is Seattle’s Best Coffee, Henry's Blend, Dark Roast, Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee Beans
Check Seattle’s Best Coffee, Henry's Blend, Dark Roast, Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattle’s Best Coffee, Henry's Blend, Dark Roast, Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Seattle’s Best Coffee, Henry's Blend, Dark Roast, Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 12 oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


