Is Seattle's Best Coffee Portside Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 3) Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12-Ounce Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Beans

Check Seattle's Best Coffee Portside Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 3) Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seattle's Best Coffee Portside Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 3) Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 16 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking