Is Seattle's Best Coffee Portside Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 3) Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 12-Ounce Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Bean Coffee

Check Seattle's Best Coffee Portside Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 3) Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seattle's Best Coffee Portside Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 3) Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast