Is Seaweed chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
quinoa & seaweed chips (quinoa 30%, maize starch, wholegrain maize, maize flour, yellow pea, seaweed (7%), potato starch, rapeseed oil), rapeseed oil, peking seasoning (12%) (sugar, rice flour, yeast extract, onion powder, garlic powder, chinese 5 spice, soy sauce powder (soya), spices (paprika). dextrose, caramelised sugar powder, citric acid, natural flavouring, salt, potassium 1.0 1.3 1.6 0.2 484* 323%
Check Seaweed chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaweed chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


