Is Seaweed Clusters Oat Free?

Ingredients
(Organic*) Seaweed Puffs* [brown rice four*, coconut oil*, psyllium husk powder*, seaweed*, baking powder (potato starch*, monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate), sea salt], Cane sugar*, Sorghum Flakes*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunfower Seeds*, Coconut Chips*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Seaweed Flakes*, Savory Seasoning (garlic powder, spices, onion powder, salt, cane sugar, porcini mushroom powder, natural flavors, yeast extract, dehydrated chives, citric acid, silicon dioxide), Quinoa Flour*, Sea Salt, Red Chilli Powder.
Check Seaweed Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaweed Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy
About this product
Snack · Piece


