Is Seaweed Crisps Almond & Sesame Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds, Maltose, Nori Seaweed, Almonds, Salt
Check Seaweed Crisps Almond & Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaweed Crisps Almond & Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Seaweed Crisps Almond & Sesame is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


