Is Seaweed Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa & Seaweed Chips (Quinoa 30%, Maize Starch, Wholegrain Maize, Maize Flour, Yellow Pea, Seaweed (7%), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil), Rapeseed Oil, BBQ Seasoning (12%) (Sugar Spirit Vinegar, Onion Powder, Spices (Paprika, Black Pepper, Pimento, Clove) Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, SOY Sauce Powder (SOYA), Citric Acid, Garlic Powder Caramelised Sugar Powder, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavouring, Smoked Salt) ALLERGENS: See bold CAPS. This pack contains 3.2 servings NEED KELP? HELLO@SHORESEAWEED.COM www.SHORESEAWEED.COM WEED

Check Seaweed Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping