Is Seaweed Iceland Kelp Kombu Raw -- 1.76 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Kombu (Laminaria Digitata), May Contain Small Shells Or Stone Particles, May Contain Small Shells Or Stone Particles
Check Seaweed Iceland Kelp Kombu Raw -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaweed Iceland Kelp Kombu Raw -- 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Seaweed Iceland Kelp Kombu Raw -- 1.76 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishing


