Is SEAWEED SALAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED, AGAR AGAR, SESAME SEED, BLACK FUNGUS, RED CHILI PEPPER, SESAME SEED OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DISODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, FD&C (YELLOW #5 & BLUE #1).

Check SEAWEED SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish