Is Seaweed Salad Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed Stem, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Agar, Sesame Oil, Sesame, Lemon Juice, Citric acid, Salt, Red Pepper, Yuzu Juice, Ginger powder
Check Seaweed Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaweed Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
UmamiSavoryTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


