Is Sechler's Pickles, Candied Sweet Dill Strip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Alum, Turmeric, Vegetable Gum And 1/10 Of 1% Benzoate Of Soda Added As A

Check Sechler's Pickles, Candied Sweet Dill Strip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sechler's Pickles, Candied Sweet Dill Strip is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich