Is SECHLER'S, SWEET PICKLE CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ALUM, TURMERIC AND 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check SECHLER'S, SWEET PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Peanut Free? SECHLER'S, SWEET PICKLE CHIPS | Spoonful