Is Secret Aardvark Combo 3-Pack, 8 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Sauce- White Wine Vinegar, Roasted Tomatoes, Habanero Peppers, Onion, Carrot, Sugar, Prepared Mustard, Water, Kosher Salt, Cornstarch, Herbs And Spices, Drunken Jerk-onions, Soy Sauce, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices, Dark Rum, Canola Oil, Ginger, Garlic, Drunken Garlic Black Bean Sauce-soy Sauce, Chili Sauce, Salted Black Beans, Garlic, Orange Juice, Bourbon Whiskey
Check Secret Aardvark Combo 3-Pack, 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Aardvark Combo 3-Pack, 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Secret Aardvark Combo 3-Pack, 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


