Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Secret Aardvark Red Scorpion Fiery Hot Sauce, Red Scorpion Fiery Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), CARROT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SCORPION PEPPER MASH, YELLOW ONION, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES)

Check Secret Aardvark Red Scorpion Fiery Hot Sauce, Red Scorpion Fiery Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Secret Aardvark Red Scorpion Fiery Hot Sauce, Red Scorpion Fiery Hot | Spoonful