Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Secret Aardvark Trading Co Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Sauce, Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), CARROT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SMOKED REAPER PEPPER MASH, YELLOW ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, SMOKED SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES)

Check Secret Aardvark Trading Co Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Sauce, Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Secret Aardvark Trading Co Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Sauce, Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot | Spoonful