Is Secret Aardvark Trading Co Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Sauce, Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), CARROT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SMOKED REAPER PEPPER MASH, YELLOW ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, SMOKED SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES)
Check Secret Aardvark Trading Co Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Sauce, Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Aardvark Trading Co Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot Sauce, Aardvark Reaper Smoked Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


