Is Secret Clinical Strength Antiperspirant & Deodorant Invisible Solid Odor Shield With Charcoal - 1.6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlor
Check Secret Clinical Strength Antiperspirant & Deodorant Invisible Solid Odor Shield With Charcoal - 1.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Clinical Strength Antiperspirant & Deodorant Invisible Solid Odor Shield With Charcoal - 1.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Secret Clinical Strength Antiperspirant & Deodorant Invisible Solid Odor Shield With Charcoal - 1.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


