Is Secret Fresh Antiperspirant Deodorant Clear Gel, Berry, 2.6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient ... Purpose. Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly 16% (Anhydrous) ... Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol Denat., Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Calcium Chloride, Fragrance, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone.
Check Secret Fresh Antiperspirant Deodorant Clear Gel, Berry, 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Fresh Antiperspirant Deodorant Clear Gel, Berry, 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Secret Fresh Antiperspirant Deodorant Clear Gel, Berry, 2.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Gel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


