Is Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (16 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol Denat., Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Calcium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Fragrance.

Check Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go